ICC ICC-ICFOJ8G710 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g, 10m

$54.41 $43.53

In stock

Compare
SKU: TLD-ICC-ICFOJ8G710

SC-SC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable10 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applicationsUsed with all fiber optic productsTest results included

ICC-ICFOJ8G710

Additional information

Weight 0.46 lbs
Dimensions 8.00 × 0.50 × 8.00 m
Be the first to review “ICC ICC-ICFOJ8G710 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g, 10m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

ICC ICC-ICFOJ8G710 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g, 10m

$54.41 $43.53

Add to Cart