ICC ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125m,2m

$39.07 $31.26

In stock

Compare
SKU: TLD-ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Category:

SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125mMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

ICC-ICFOJ8C302

Additional information

Weight 0.26 lbs
Dimensions 6.00 × 6.00 × 1.00 m
Be the first to review “ICC ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125m,2m”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

ICC ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125m,2m

$39.07 $31.26

Add to Cart