ICC ICC-ICFOJ1G703 Jumper, Lc-lc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g,3m

$42.66 $34.13

In stock

Compare
SKU: TLD-ICC-ICFOJ1G703

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable3 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applicationsUsed with all fiber optic productsTest results included

ICC-ICFOJ1G703

Additional information

Weight 0.63 lbs
Dimensions 10.25 × 8.00 × 0.50 m
Be the first to review “ICC ICC-ICFOJ1G703 Jumper, Lc-lc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g,3m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

ICC ICC-ICFOJ1G703 Jumper, Lc-lc, Duplex, 50/125, 10g,3m

$42.66 $34.13

Add to Cart